📋 Quick Facts: Bhairav Ocean Breeze
| Developer | Bhairav Smile |
|---|---|
| Location | Kandivali West, MHADA LAYOUT, AT CHARKOP, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹21,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800053078 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,355/sq.ft. (353 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Bhairav Smile
Developer: Bhairav Smile
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Kandivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 423 sq.ft. | 92 L ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 572 sq.ft. | 1.28 Cr ++ | ₹22,377/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 610 sq.ft. | 1.37 Cr ++ | ₹22,459/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 619 sq.ft. | 1.39 Cr ++ | ₹22,455/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 930 sq.ft. | 2.14 Cr ++ | ₹23,010/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Bhairav Ocean Breeze from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kandivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
The RERA registration number for Bhairav Ocean Breeze is P51800053078. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
Bhairav Ocean Breeze offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
Prices at Bhairav Ocean Breeze start from approximately 92 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Bhairav Ocean Breeze is ₹21500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
The expected possession date for Bhairav Ocean Breeze is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Bhairav Ocean Breeze?
Bhairav Ocean Breeze is developed by Bhairav Smile.
Where is Bhairav Ocean Breeze located?
Bhairav Ocean Breeze is located in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Bhairav Smile Infraprojects