📋 Quick Facts: Integrated Kamal
| Developer | Integrated Spaces Limited |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Opp. Mulund registration office., Mumbai |
| Price | ₹23,571/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800002437 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Integrated Spaces Limited
Developer: Integrated Spaces Limited
🏗️ Other Projects by Integrated Spaces Limited
📸 Project Gallery (10 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 460 sq.ft. | None | — |
| 2 BHK | 560 sq.ft. | 1.32 Cr onwards | — |
| 2 BHK | 585 sq.ft. | None | — |
| 2 BHK | 598 sq.ft. | None | — |
| 2½ BHK | 672 sq.ft. | None | — |
| 2½ BHK | 709 sq.ft. | None | — |
| 3 BHK | 762 sq.ft. | None | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Integrated Kamal from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Integrated Kamal?
The RERA registration number for Integrated Kamal is P51800002437. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Integrated Kamal?
Integrated Kamal offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 2½ BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Integrated Kamal?
Prices at Integrated Kamal start from approximately 1.32 Cr onwards (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Integrated Kamal?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Integrated Kamal is ₹23571. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Integrated Kamal?
Integrated Kamal is developed by Integrated Spaces Limited.
What amenities are available at Integrated Kamal?
Integrated Kamal offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, POP finished walls, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Piped Gas, and more.
Where is Integrated Kamal located?
Integrated Kamal is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Integrated Spaces Limited