📋 Quick Facts: Jasani Scorpio
| Developer | Jasani Realty Pvt. Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Divya Park, Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹22,614/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800010230 |
| Possession Date | Nov 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,450/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Jasani Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer: Jasani Realty Pvt. Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Jasani Realty Pvt. Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (8 amenities)
Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 730 sq.ft. | 1.65 Cr ++ | ₹22,602/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 990 sq.ft. | 2.24 Cr ++ | ₹22,626/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Jasani Scorpio from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Jasani Scorpio?
The RERA registration number for Jasani Scorpio is P51800010230. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Jasani Scorpio?
Jasani Scorpio offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Jasani Scorpio?
Prices at Jasani Scorpio start from approximately 1.65 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Jasani Scorpio?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Jasani Scorpio is ₹22614. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Jasani Scorpio?
The expected possession date for Jasani Scorpio is Nov 2025.
Who is the developer of Jasani Scorpio?
Jasani Scorpio is developed by Jasani Realty Pvt. Ltd.
What amenities are available at Jasani Scorpio?
Jasani Scorpio offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Jasani Scorpio located?
Jasani Scorpio is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Jasani Realty Pvt.Ltd