📋 Quick Facts: Joe Villa
| Developer | PCPL |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, Jawahar Nagar Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹33,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1180002501744 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 9 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 PCPL
Developer: PCPL
🏗️ Other Projects by PCPL
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 596 sq.ft. | 1.97 Cr ++ | ₹33,053/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 816 sq.ft. | 2.70 Cr ++ | ₹33,088/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Joe Villa from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Joe Villa?
The RERA registration number for Joe Villa is PR1180002501744. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Joe Villa?
Joe Villa offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Joe Villa?
Prices at Joe Villa start from approximately 1.97 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Joe Villa?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Joe Villa is ₹33000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Joe Villa?
The expected possession date for Joe Villa is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Joe Villa?
Joe Villa is developed by PCPL.
Where is Joe Villa located?
Joe Villa is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Pranav Constructions Limited