📋 Quick Facts: Lodha Bellevue
| Developer | Lodha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Mahalaxmi, Jacob Circle, Behind Raheja Vivarea, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹64,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900046567 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 57 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Lodha Group
Developer: Lodha Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Lodha Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (36 amenities)
Other Projects in Mahalaxmi
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 879 sq.ft. | 5.62 Cr ++ | ₹63,936/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1162 sq.ft. | 7.43 Cr ++ | ₹63,941/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1603 sq.ft. | 10.25 Cr ++ | ₹63,942/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 2749 sq.ft. | 17.59 Cr ++ | ₹63,986/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Lodha Bellevue from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mahalaxmi? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Lodha Bellevue?
The RERA registration number for Lodha Bellevue is P51900046567. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Lodha Bellevue?
Lodha Bellevue offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Lodha Bellevue?
Prices at Lodha Bellevue start from approximately 5.62 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Lodha Bellevue?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Lodha Bellevue is ₹64000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Lodha Bellevue?
The expected possession date for Lodha Bellevue is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Lodha Bellevue?
Lodha Bellevue is developed by Lodha Group.
What amenities are available at Lodha Bellevue?
Lodha Bellevue offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, Air Conditioners, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Lodha Bellevue located?
Lodha Bellevue is located in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Lodha Developers Limited