📋 Quick Facts: Mayfair Breeze
| Developer | Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Dawood Baug Road,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹34,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054512 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer: Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (19 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 669 sq.ft. | 2.34 Cr ++ | ₹34,977/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 823 sq.ft. | 2.88 Cr ++ | ₹34,993/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 832 sq.ft. | 2.91 Cr ++ | ₹34,975/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 865 sq.ft. | 3.02 Cr ++ | ₹34,913/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mayfair Breeze from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mayfair Breeze?
The RERA registration number for Mayfair Breeze is P51800054512. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mayfair Breeze?
Mayfair Breeze offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mayfair Breeze?
Prices at Mayfair Breeze start from approximately 2.34 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mayfair Breeze?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mayfair Breeze is ₹34900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mayfair Breeze?
The expected possession date for Mayfair Breeze is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Mayfair Breeze?
Mayfair Breeze is developed by Mayfair Housing Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Mayfair Breeze?
Mayfair Breeze offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Air Conditioners, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Mayfair Breeze located?
Mayfair Breeze is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mayfair Housing Private Limited

.webp)