📋 Quick Facts: Paradigm Alaya
| Developer | Paradigm Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Off S.V Road, Oshiwara, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,900/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800020208 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Paradigm Realty
Developer: Paradigm Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradigm Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 438 sq.ft. | 1.18 Cr ++ | ₹26,940/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 466 sq.ft. | 1.20 Cr ++ | ₹25,751/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 565 sq.ft. | 1.44 Cr ++ | ₹25,486/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 648 sq.ft. | 1.70 Cr ++ | ₹26,234/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 877 sq.ft. | 2.30 Cr ++ | ₹26,225/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 940 sq.ft. | 2.44 Cr ++ | ₹25,957/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Paradigm Alaya from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Paradigm Alaya?
The RERA registration number for Paradigm Alaya is P51800020208. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Paradigm Alaya?
Paradigm Alaya offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Paradigm Alaya?
Prices at Paradigm Alaya start from approximately 1.18 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Paradigm Alaya?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Paradigm Alaya is ₹26900. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Paradigm Alaya?
The expected possession date for Paradigm Alaya is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Paradigm Alaya?
Paradigm Alaya is developed by Paradigm Realty.
What amenities are available at Paradigm Alaya?
Paradigm Alaya offers amenities including Business Centre, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Paradigm Alaya located?
Paradigm Alaya is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Gajaanan Property Developers Private Limited

.webp)