📋 Quick Facts: Sheth Cnergy
| Developer | Ashwin Sheth Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Next to Sheth Fiona Near Jupiter Hospital, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹35,600/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700023047 |
| Possession Date | 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 12 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Ashwin Sheth Group
Developer: Ashwin Sheth Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Ashwin Sheth Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 577 sq.ft. | 2.06 Cr ++ | ₹35,701/sqft |
| Office Space | 609 sq.ft. | 2.17 Cr ++ | ₹35,632/sqft |
| Office Space | 639 sq.ft. | 2.27 Cr ++ | ₹35,524/sqft |
| Office Space | 657 sq.ft. | 2.34 Cr ++ | ₹35,616/sqft |
| Office Space | 725 sq.ft. | 2.58 Cr ++ | ₹35,586/sqft |
| Office Space | 892 sq.ft. | 3.17 Cr ++ | ₹35,538/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sheth Cnergy from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sheth Cnergy?
The RERA registration number for Sheth Cnergy is P51700023047. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sheth Cnergy?
Sheth Cnergy offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Sheth Cnergy?
Prices at Sheth Cnergy start from approximately 2.06 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Sheth Cnergy?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Sheth Cnergy is ₹35600. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Sheth Cnergy?
The expected possession date for Sheth Cnergy is 2026.
Who is the developer of Sheth Cnergy?
Sheth Cnergy is developed by Ashwin Sheth Group.
What amenities are available at Sheth Cnergy?
Sheth Cnergy offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Business Centre, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Sheth Cnergy located?
Sheth Cnergy is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sheth Developers Private Limited