📋 Quick Facts: Shloka
| Developer | Om Divine Buildcon LLP |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, Off Pokharan Road Vartak Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹19,700/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700049887 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 36 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Om Divine Buildcon LLP
Developer: Om Divine Buildcon LLP
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (26 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 470 sq.ft. | 1.04 Cr ++ | ₹22,127/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 617 sq.ft. | 1.27 Cr ++ | ₹20,583/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 734 sq.ft. | 1.50 Cr ++ | ₹20,435/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 794 sq.ft. | 1.57 Cr ++ | ₹19,773/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 845 sq.ft. | 1.67 Cr ++ | ₹19,763/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1074 sq.ft. | 2.08 Cr ++ | ₹19,366/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1563 sq.ft. | 3.04 Cr ++ | ₹19,449/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Shloka from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Shloka?
The RERA registration number for Shloka is P51700049887. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Shloka?
Shloka offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Shloka?
Prices at Shloka start from approximately 1.04 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Shloka?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Shloka is ₹19700. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Shloka?
The expected possession date for Shloka is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Shloka?
Shloka is developed by Om Divine Buildcon LLP.
What amenities are available at Shloka?
Shloka offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Club House, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.
Where is Shloka located?
Shloka is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Om Divine Buildcon Llp