📋 Quick Facts: Sudarsan Vatika
| Developer | Sudarsan Homes Llp |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle West, Baptista Rd, Opp. Ishwarlal Park, Mumbai |
| RERA Number | P51800056335 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sudarsan Homes Llp
Developer: Sudarsan Homes Llp
🏗️ Other Projects by Sudarsan Homes Llp
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Vile Parle West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 377 sq.ft. | 1.96 Cr ++ | ₹51,989/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 653 sq.ft. | 3.40 Cr ++ | ₹52,067/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1115 sq.ft. | 5.80 Cr ++ | ₹52,017/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1490 sq.ft. | 7.76 Cr ++ | ₹52,080/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sudarsan Vatika from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sudarsan Vatika?
The RERA registration number for Sudarsan Vatika is P51800056335. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sudarsan Vatika?
Sudarsan Vatika offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sudarsan Vatika?
Prices at Sudarsan Vatika start from approximately 1.96 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
Who is the developer of Sudarsan Vatika?
Sudarsan Vatika is developed by Sudarsan Homes Llp.
Where is Sudarsan Vatika located?
Sudarsan Vatika is located in Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Sudarsan Realtech Llp

.webp)