List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

Zee Corporate Park vs Minal and Madhavkunj

A detailed comparison of Zee Corporate Park in Vile Parle East and Minal and Madhavkunj in Vile Parle East. Compare pricing, RERA status, configurations, possession dates, and amenities to make an informed decision.

Zee Corporate Park

Zee Corporate Park

📍 Vile Parle East, opp sun-city cinema
Under Construction
VS
Minal and Madhavkunj

Minal and Madhavkunj

📍 Vile Parle East, Plot No 185
Under Construction

📊 Side-by-Side Comparison

ParameterZee Corporate ParkMinal and Madhavkunj
LocationVile Parle East, opp sun-city cinemaVile Parle East, Plot No 185
DeveloperZee Infra GroupSevenFolds
Construction StatusUnder ConstructionUnder Construction
Price per sq.ft.₹59,924₹49,750
Possession DateDec 2026Dec 2026
ConfigurationsOffice Space1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
RERA NumberP51800003892P51800053472
Project TypeCommercialResidential
Floors712
Total Amenities69

🏊 Amenity Comparison

Zee Corporate Park (6)

24x7 SecurityCCTV SurveillanceEV ChargingFire Safety SystemGarden / LandscapePower Backup

Minal and Madhavkunj (9)

Aluminium Sliding WindowsConcealed PlumbingGranite PlatformImported Sanitary FittingsIndoor GamesMulti Purpose HallOutdoor GamesReception DeskSecurity Help Desk

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Which is cheaper — Zee Corporate Park or Minal and Madhavkunj?

Minal and Madhavkunj has a lower rate per sq.ft. The price difference is approximately ₹10,174/sq.ft. Note that actual prices may vary by configuration.

Which project has earlier possession — Zee Corporate Park or Minal and Madhavkunj?

Zee Corporate Park has possession in Dec 2026 while Minal and Madhavkunj has possession in Dec 2026. Verify dates on the MahaRERA website.

Are Zee Corporate Park and Minal and Madhavkunj in the same area?

Yes, both Zee Corporate Park and Minal and Madhavkunj are located in Vile Parle East, Mumbai. This makes them direct competitors for buyers looking in this micro-market.

Are both Zee Corporate Park and Minal and Madhavkunj RERA registered?

Zee Corporate Park RERA: P51800003892. Minal and Madhavkunj RERA: P51800053472. Always verify on the official MahaRERA website before investing.

Which project has more amenities — Zee Corporate Park or Minal and Madhavkunj?

Minal and Madhavkunj offers more amenities. Zee Corporate Park has 6 amenities and Minal and Madhavkunj has 9 amenities.

Call us

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
Chat with us on WhatsApp — replies in minutes
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If you need urgent details, call +91 98200 30685.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.