📋 Quick Facts: Altair 77
| Developer | PSK Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Santacruz West, Near RN Poddar School, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹65,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800077820 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 PSK Group
Developer: PSK Group
🏗️ Other Projects by PSK Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Santacruz West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 745 sq.ft. | 4.84 Cr ++ | ₹64,966/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1070 sq.ft. | 6.95 Cr ++ | ₹64,953/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1270 sq.ft. | 7.50 Cr ++ | ₹59,055/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1290 sq.ft. | 7.60 Cr ++ | ₹58,914/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1500 sq.ft. | 8.85 Cr ++ | ₹59,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Altair 77 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Santacruz West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Altair 77?
The RERA registration number for Altair 77 is P51800077820. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Altair 77?
Altair 77 offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Altair 77?
Prices at Altair 77 start from approximately 4.84 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Altair 77?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Altair 77 is ₹65000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Altair 77?
The expected possession date for Altair 77 is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Altair 77?
Altair 77 is developed by PSK Group.
What amenities are available at Altair 77?
Altair 77 offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Altair 77 located?
Altair 77 is located in Santacruz West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Jaydeep Developers