📋 Quick Facts: Codename Highway Touch
| Developer | JP Infra Mumbai Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Western Express Highway, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹25,980/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800046839 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 40 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
📋 Project Remarks
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 JP Infra Mumbai Pvt Ltd
Developer: JP Infra Mumbai Pvt Ltd
🏗️ Other Projects by JP Infra Mumbai Pvt Ltd
📸 Project Gallery (3 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (24 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 402 sq.ft. | 1.07 Cr ++ | ₹26,616/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 439 sq.ft. | 1.16 Cr ++ | ₹26,423/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 530 sq.ft. | 1.41 Cr ++ | ₹26,603/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 591 sq.ft. | 1.47 Cr ++ | ₹24,873/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 604 sq.ft. | 1.55 Cr ++ | ₹25,662/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 638 sq.ft. | 1.64 Cr ++ | ₹25,705/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Codename Highway Touch from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Codename Highway Touch?
The RERA registration number for Codename Highway Touch is P51800046839. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Codename Highway Touch?
Codename Highway Touch offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Codename Highway Touch?
Prices at Codename Highway Touch start from approximately 1.07 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Codename Highway Touch?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Codename Highway Touch is ₹25980. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Codename Highway Touch?
The expected possession date for Codename Highway Touch is Dec 2025.
Who is the developer of Codename Highway Touch?
Codename Highway Touch is developed by JP Infra Mumbai Pvt Ltd.
What amenities are available at Codename Highway Touch?
Codename Highway Touch offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Codename Highway Touch located?
Codename Highway Touch is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details