📋 Quick Facts: Solastice
| Developer | The Baya Company |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Marol, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,500/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800080380 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 The Baya Company
Developer: The Baya Company
🏗️ Other Projects by The Baya Company
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 918 sq.ft. | 2.47 Cr ++ | ₹26,906/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 1058 sq.ft. | 2.85 Cr ++ | ₹26,937/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1359 sq.ft. | 3.66 Cr ++ | ₹26,931/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1550 sq.ft. | 4.18 Cr ++ | ₹26,967/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Solastice from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Solastice?
The RERA registration number for Solastice is P51800080380. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Solastice?
Solastice offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Solastice?
Prices at Solastice start from approximately 2.47 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Solastice?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Solastice is ₹26500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Solastice?
The expected possession date for Solastice is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Solastice?
Solastice is developed by The Baya Company.
What amenities are available at Solastice?
Solastice offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Solastice located?
Solastice is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Agate Realtors And Developers