📋 Quick Facts: Dhoot Pride
| Developer | Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Mulund West, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800008534 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹37,028/sq.ft. (99 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
Developer: Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Mulund West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 668 sq.ft. | 1.87 Cr ++ | ₹27,994/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 885 sq.ft. | 2.50 Cr ++ | ₹28,248/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dhoot Pride from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mulund West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dhoot Pride?
The RERA registration number for Dhoot Pride is P51800008534. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dhoot Pride?
Dhoot Pride offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dhoot Pride?
Prices at Dhoot Pride start from approximately 1.87 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dhoot Pride?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dhoot Pride is ₹28000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Dhoot Pride?
The expected possession date for Dhoot Pride is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Dhoot Pride?
Dhoot Pride is developed by Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd..
Where is Dhoot Pride located?
Dhoot Pride is located in Mulund West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dhoot Developers Pvt. Ltd.