📋 Quick Facts: Dhoot Sapphire Residency
| Developer | Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar East, R.B. Mehta Marg, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹37,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800051694 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹36,891/sq.ft. (100 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
Developer: Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Ghatkopar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 693 sq.ft. | 2.56 Cr ++ | ₹36,940/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 709 sq.ft. | 2.62 Cr ++ | ₹36,953/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1005 sq.ft. | 3.71 Cr ++ | ₹36,915/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1031 sq.ft. | 3.81 Cr ++ | ₹36,954/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1089 sq.ft. | 4.02 Cr ++ | ₹36,914/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1092 sq.ft. | 4.04 Cr ++ | ₹36,996/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Dhoot Sapphire Residency from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
The RERA registration number for Dhoot Sapphire Residency is P51800051694. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
Dhoot Sapphire Residency offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
Prices at Dhoot Sapphire Residency start from approximately 2.56 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Dhoot Sapphire Residency is ₹37000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
The expected possession date for Dhoot Sapphire Residency is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Dhoot Sapphire Residency?
Dhoot Sapphire Residency is developed by Dhoot Developers Pvt.Ltd..
Where is Dhoot Sapphire Residency located?
Dhoot Sapphire Residency is located in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dhoot Developers Pvt. Ltd.