📋 Quick Facts: Godrej Avenue Eleven B
| Developer | Godrej Properties |
|---|---|
| Location | Mahalaxmi, Sane Guruji Maharaj Chowk Near Jacob Circle Saat Rasta, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹80,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900006299 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 67 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹78,832/sq.ft. (58 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Godrej Properties
📸 Project Gallery (7 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (25 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Mahalaxmi
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 BHK | 2351 sq.ft. | 18 Cr ++ | ₹76,563/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Godrej Avenue Eleven B from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mahalaxmi? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
The RERA registration number for Godrej Avenue Eleven B is P51900006299. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
Godrej Avenue Eleven B offers 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
Prices at Godrej Avenue Eleven B start from approximately 18 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Godrej Avenue Eleven B is ₹80000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
The expected possession date for Godrej Avenue Eleven B is Jun 2028.
Who is the developer of Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
Godrej Avenue Eleven B is developed by Godrej Properties.
What amenities are available at Godrej Avenue Eleven B?
Godrej Avenue Eleven B offers amenities including Balcony, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Godrej Avenue Eleven B located?
Godrej Avenue Eleven B is located in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Godrej Residency Private Limited