📋 Quick Facts: Goyal Amrut
| Developer | Goyal Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Borivali West, Vazira Naka, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹29,539/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800031359 |
| Possession Date | Mar 2024 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Goyal Realty
Developer: Goyal Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Goyal Realty
📸 Project Gallery (4 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (17 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Borivali West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 644 sq.ft. | 1.90 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 683 sq.ft. | 2.02 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Goyal Amrut from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Borivali West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Goyal Amrut?
The RERA registration number for Goyal Amrut is P51800031359. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Goyal Amrut?
Goyal Amrut offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Goyal Amrut?
Prices at Goyal Amrut start from approximately 1.90 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Goyal Amrut?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Goyal Amrut is ₹29539. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Goyal Amrut?
The expected possession date for Goyal Amrut is Mar 2024.
Who is the developer of Goyal Amrut?
Goyal Amrut is developed by Goyal Realty.
What amenities are available at Goyal Amrut?
Goyal Amrut offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Goyal Amrut located?
Goyal Amrut is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Goyal Wedevelopment Pvt Ltd