📋 Quick Facts: Jade Park by MICL & Chandak
| Developer | MICL |
|---|---|
| Location | Vile Parle West, SV Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹52,100/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800078679 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 15 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MICL
Developer: MICL
🏗️ Other Projects by MICL
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (29 amenities)
Other Projects in Vile Parle West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1001 sq.ft. | 5.21 ++ | — |
| 3 BHK | 1114 sq.ft. | 6.22Cr ++ | — |
| 4 BHK | 1988 sq.ft. | 11.1cr ++ | — |
| 5 BHK | 2700 sq.ft. | 13.23 Cr ++ | ₹49,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Jade Park by MICL & Chandak from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vile Parle West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
The RERA registration number for Jade Park by MICL & Chandak is P51800078679. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
Jade Park by MICL & Chandak offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
Prices at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak start from approximately 5.21 ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak is ₹52100. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
The expected possession date for Jade Park by MICL & Chandak is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
Jade Park by MICL & Chandak is developed by MICL.
What amenities are available at Jade Park by MICL & Chandak?
Jade Park by MICL & Chandak offers amenities including 24x7 Security, Air Conditioned Lobby, Air-Conditioned Lifts, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Jade Park by MICL & Chandak located?