📋 Quick Facts: Aaradhya HighPark
| Developer | MICL |
|---|---|
| Location | Dahisar East, After Check Naka, Next to Thakur Mall, opp.Lodha Aqua, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹18,350/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700018244, P51700030611 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 30 |
| Total Units | 480 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MICL
Developer: MICL
🏗️ Other Projects by MICL
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (23 amenities)
Other Projects in Dahisar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 405 sq.ft. | 75 Lacs | ₹18,518/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 605 sq.ft. | 1.10 Cr | ₹18,181/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aaradhya HighPark from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dahisar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aaradhya HighPark?
The RERA registration number for Aaradhya HighPark is P51700018244, P51700030611. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aaradhya HighPark?
Aaradhya HighPark offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aaradhya HighPark?
Prices at Aaradhya HighPark start from approximately 75 Lacs (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya HighPark?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya HighPark is ₹18350. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aaradhya HighPark?
The expected possession date for Aaradhya HighPark is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Aaradhya HighPark?
Aaradhya HighPark is developed by MICL.
What amenities are available at Aaradhya HighPark?
Aaradhya HighPark offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Business Centre, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Aaradhya HighPark located?
Aaradhya HighPark is located in Dahisar East, Mumbai.