📋 Quick Facts: Raj Capitol
| Developer | Raj Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Dahisar East, Near Ovaripada Metro Station, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹26,007/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Raj Realty
Developer: Raj Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Raj Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Dahisar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 265 sq.ft. | 69 Lacs ++ | — |
| Office Space | 400 sq.ft. | 1.04 Cr ++ | ₹26,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 700 sq.ft. | 1.82 Cr ++ | ₹26,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 900 sq.ft. | 2.34 Cr ++ | ₹26,000/sqft |
| Office Space | 1300 sq.ft. | 3.38 Cr ++ | ₹26,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Raj Capitol from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dahisar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Raj Capitol?
Raj Capitol offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Raj Capitol?
Prices at Raj Capitol start from approximately 69 Lacs ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Raj Capitol?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Raj Capitol is ₹26007. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Raj Capitol?
The expected possession date for Raj Capitol is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Raj Capitol?
Raj Capitol is developed by Raj Realty.
What amenities are available at Raj Capitol?
Raj Capitol offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Raj Capitol located?
Raj Capitol is located in Dahisar East, Mumbai.