📋 Quick Facts: Aaradhya One Park
| Developer | MICL |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar East, opposite Starbucks, Sindhu Wadi, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹45,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800054477 |
| Possession Date | Jun 2031 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 17 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MICL
Developer: MICL
🏗️ Other Projects by MICL
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
Other Projects in Ghatkopar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1062 sq.ft. | 4.77 Cr ++ | ₹44,915/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1382 sq.ft. | 6.21 Cr ++ | ₹44,934/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1512 sq.ft. | 6.80 Cr ++ | ₹44,973/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2337 sq.ft. | 10.51 Cr ++ | ₹44,972/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 2532 sq.ft. | 11.39 Cr ++ | ₹44,984/sqft |
| 5 BHK | 2775 sq.ft. | 12.48 Cr ++ | ₹44,972/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aaradhya One Park from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aaradhya One Park?
The RERA registration number for Aaradhya One Park is P51800054477. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aaradhya One Park?
Aaradhya One Park offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aaradhya One Park?
Prices at Aaradhya One Park start from approximately 4.77 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya One Park?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya One Park is ₹45000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Aaradhya One Park?
The expected possession date for Aaradhya One Park is Jun 2031.
Who is the developer of Aaradhya One Park?
Aaradhya One Park is developed by MICL.
What amenities are available at Aaradhya One Park?
Aaradhya One Park offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Aaradhya One Park located?
Aaradhya One Park is located in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Micl Creators Llp