📋 Quick Facts: Aaradhya Residency
| Developer | MICL |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar West, 2, Cama Lane, Near Kiran Traders, Near Fatima High School, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,571/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800000362 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 MICL
Developer: MICL
🏗️ Other Projects by MICL
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)
Other Projects in Ghatkopar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 700 sq.ft. | 2.00 Cr (All Incl.) | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aaradhya Residency from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aaradhya Residency?
The RERA registration number for Aaradhya Residency is P51800000362. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aaradhya Residency?
Aaradhya Residency offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aaradhya Residency?
Prices at Aaradhya Residency start from approximately 2.00 Cr (All Incl.) (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya Residency?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya Residency is ₹28571. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Aaradhya Residency?
Aaradhya Residency is developed by MICL.
What amenities are available at Aaradhya Residency?
Aaradhya Residency offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Piped Gas, and more.
Where is Aaradhya Residency located?
Aaradhya Residency is located in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Man Aaradhya Infraconstruction Llp

.webp)