📋 Quick Facts: Aaradhya One Earth
| Developer | MICL |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar Avenue, Off Eastern Express Highway, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹36,363/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800024676 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by MICL
📸 Project Gallery (4 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (16 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Ghatkopar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 715 sq.ft. | 2.60 Cr | ₹36,363/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Aaradhya One Earth from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Aaradhya One Earth?
The RERA registration number for Aaradhya One Earth is P51800024676. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Aaradhya One Earth?
Aaradhya One Earth offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Aaradhya One Earth?
Prices at Aaradhya One Earth start from approximately 2.60 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya One Earth?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Aaradhya One Earth is ₹36363. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Aaradhya One Earth?
Aaradhya One Earth is developed by MICL.
What amenities are available at Aaradhya One Earth?
Aaradhya One Earth offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Piped Gas, and more.
Where is Aaradhya One Earth located?
Aaradhya One Earth is located in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Man Realtors And Holdings Private Limited