📋 Quick Facts: Lodha Bellevue Tower 3
| Developer | Lodha Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Mahalaxmi, Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Off Saat Rasta, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹61,400/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900046594 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 37 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Lodha Group
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (17 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Mahalaxmi
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 879 sq.ft. | 5.40 Cr All in | — |
| 3 BHK | 1162 sq.ft. | 7.40 Cr All In | — |
| 4 BHK | 1603 sq.ft. | 10.2 Cr All In | — |
| 4 BHK | 1954 sq.ft. | 12.5 Cr All In | — |
| 5 BHK | 2749 sq.ft. | 17.50 Cr All In | — |
| 5 BHK | 2960 sq.ft. | 18.90 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mahalaxmi? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
The RERA registration number for Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 is P51900046594. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
Prices at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 start from approximately 5.40 Cr All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 is ₹61400. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
The expected possession date for Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 is developed by Lodha Group.
What amenities are available at Lodha Bellevue Tower 3?
Lodha Bellevue Tower 3 offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.