📋 Quick Facts: Park Altezza
| Developer | Shree Mahavir Estate |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Madhuban Colony, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹50,136/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800029479 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2029 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 18 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Shree Mahavir Estate
Developer: Shree Mahavir Estate
🏗️ Other Projects by Shree Mahavir Estate
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1097 sq.ft. | 5.50 Cr ++ | ₹50,136/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Park Altezza from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Park Altezza?
The RERA registration number for Park Altezza is P51800029479. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Park Altezza?
Park Altezza offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Park Altezza?
Prices at Park Altezza start from approximately 5.50 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Park Altezza?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Park Altezza is ₹50136. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Park Altezza?
The expected possession date for Park Altezza is Dec 2029.
Who is the developer of Park Altezza?
Park Altezza is developed by Shree Mahavir Estate.
What amenities are available at Park Altezza?
Park Altezza offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Park Altezza located?
Park Altezza is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
K Mehta And Company

.webp)