📋 Quick Facts: Passcode Aspire 71
| Developer | S P Erectors and Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Chembur, Shell Colony Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹25,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800011367 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 S P Erectors and Developers
Developer: S P Erectors and Developers
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (18 amenities)
Other Projects in Chembur
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| Office Space | 250 sq.ft. | 62.50 Lac ++ | — |
| Office Space | 1200 sq.ft. | 3 Cr ++ | ₹25,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Passcode Aspire 71 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Chembur? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Passcode Aspire 71?
The RERA registration number for Passcode Aspire 71 is P51800011367. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Passcode Aspire 71?
Passcode Aspire 71 offers Office Space configurations.
What is the price range at Passcode Aspire 71?
Prices at Passcode Aspire 71 start from approximately 62.50 Lac ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Passcode Aspire 71?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Passcode Aspire 71 is ₹25000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Passcode Aspire 71?
The expected possession date for Passcode Aspire 71 is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Passcode Aspire 71?
Passcode Aspire 71 is developed by S P Erectors and Developers.
What amenities are available at Passcode Aspire 71?
Passcode Aspire 71 offers amenities including 24x7 Security, Air Conditioned Lobby, CCTV Surveillance, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Passcode Aspire 71 located?
Passcode Aspire 71 is located in Chembur, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
S.P. Erectors And Developers Private Limited

.webp)