📋 Quick Facts: Royal Bliss
| Developer | Royal Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Next to Royal Pearl, Beside Aditi Hospital, Jakaria Road, Off S. V. Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹27,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800048835 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 36 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Royal Realtors
Developer: Royal Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Royal Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (22 amenities)
Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 755 sq.ft. | 2.04 Cr ++ | ₹27,019/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1095 sq.ft. | 2.97 Cr ++ | ₹27,123/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1098 sq.ft. | 2.97 Cr ++ | ₹27,049/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1142 sq.ft. | 3.09 Cr ++ | ₹27,057/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 1686 sq.ft. | 4.56 Cr ++ | ₹27,046/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Royal Bliss from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Royal Bliss?
The RERA registration number for Royal Bliss is P51800048835. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Royal Bliss?
Royal Bliss offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Royal Bliss?
Prices at Royal Bliss start from approximately 2.04 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Royal Bliss?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Royal Bliss is ₹27000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Royal Bliss?
The expected possession date for Royal Bliss is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Royal Bliss?
Royal Bliss is developed by Royal Realtors.
What amenities are available at Royal Bliss?
Royal Bliss offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Royal Bliss located?
Royal Bliss is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Royal Developers