📋 Quick Facts: Runwal Auris
| Developer | Runwal Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, LINK ROAD, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹35,966/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800055792 |
| Possession Date | 2030 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 68 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,367/sq.ft. (352 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Runwal Group
Developer: Runwal Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Runwal Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1428 sq.ft. | 5.14 Cr ++ | ₹35,994/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1694 sq.ft. | 6.09 Cr ++ | ₹35,950/sqft |
| 4 BHK | 2061 sq.ft. | 7.41 Cr ++ | ₹35,953/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Runwal Auris from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Runwal Auris?
The RERA registration number for Runwal Auris is P51800055792. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Runwal Auris?
Runwal Auris offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Runwal Auris?
Prices at Runwal Auris start from approximately 5.14 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Runwal Auris?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Runwal Auris is ₹35966. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Runwal Auris?
The expected possession date for Runwal Auris is 2030.
Who is the developer of Runwal Auris?
Runwal Auris is developed by Runwal Group.
Where is Runwal Auris located?
Runwal Auris is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Asmira Ventures Private Limited