Triveni Laurel Phase I
Kalyan, Next to Birla College.
KalyanPhotos from the project record · tap to enlarge
Quick facts
A first look at Triveni Laurel Phase I
Triveni Laurel Phase I is a ready residential building by Dynamic Group in Kalyan, Mumbai. The building has 15 floors. It has 2 BHK flats with carpet areas of 797–829 sq ft. The indicative rate is about ₹6,000 per sq ft.
Ask an advisor to check current resale or rental availability.
Source stage: Sold Out · mapped resale: 0 · mapped rental: 0 · primary status: recordedApproximate pricing — area & bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 797 sq.ft. | — | — |
| 2 BHK | 800 sq.ft. | — | — |
| 2 BHK | 829 sq.ft. | — | — |
No flats listed in Triveni Laurel Phase I right now
Ask us to watch this building for you. Projects still selling in Kalyan:Building overview
Location
Triveni Laurel Phase I is located in Kalyan, Mumbai.
Building facts
Triveni Laurel Phase I is a residential building by Dynamic Group with 15 floors, sold out. Amenities on record include Club House, Gymnasium, Kid's play area, Landscaped garden, Outdoor Games, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, POP finished walls.
Configurations and prices
The price list covers 2 BHK of 797–829 sq ft (carpet area). Prices are indicative and should be reconfirmed before booking.
Developer track record
Dynamic Group has 8 projects tracked on Mumbai Property Exchange. Other projects by the same developer include Dynamic Crest, Triveni Residency, Triveni Laurel.
Buyer demand in Kalyan
In the last 90 days, buyers and tenants registered 22 requirements for Kalyan with Mumbai Property Exchange, 2 of them to buy and 4 specifically for 2 BHK homes.
Building description
Building details
About the building
About the location
Building remarks
Building ratings
Dynamic Group
Developer: Dynamic Group
More by Dynamic Group
📸 Building Gallery (6 images)






🏊 Amenities & Features (8 amenities)
Floor plans & site plans
Indicative floor plans as shared by the developer; subject to change.


Other buildings in Kalyan
🧭 Building Compass
How far is Triveni Laurel Phase I from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kalyan? Compare monthly costs.
📍 Triveni Laurel Phase I location
Upcoming projects & infrastructure in Kalyan
163 MahaRERA projects are due to hand over in Kalyan between 2026 and 2030; the nearest upcoming infrastructure to Triveni Laurel Phase I is the Line 5 Orange, 1.0 km away (under construction · due 2027).
Supply is not evenly spread — one year carries about a third of it.
- 🛣️Mumbai-Nagpur Samruddhi MahamargOpened 20260.7 km
- 🚇Line 5 OrangeUnder construction · due 20271.0 km
- 🚇Line 12 OrangeUnder construction · due 20261.0 km
- 🛣️Mumbai-Delhi Expressway (Vadodara link)Under construction · due 20281.6 km
🔒 Units handing over each year · price by BHK · years to absorb supply · competing projects · infra impact on prices
Prices and timelines are indicative and subject to change. See the disclaimer at the foot of this page.
Next steps — clarity before you step out
Buying a home is not a quick decision. In association with developers, Mumbai Property Exchange sets up the video briefings, the site visits and the paperwork questions — so your homework is done before you commit an afternoon.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Triveni Laurel Phase I located?
Triveni Laurel Phase I is in Kalyan, Mumbai.
Are flats available in Triveni Laurel Phase I right now?
No flats are listed in Triveni Laurel Phase I on Mumbai Property Exchange at the moment. Ask an advisor to be alerted when one comes up.
What configurations does Triveni Laurel Phase I have?
Triveni Laurel Phase I has 2 BHK flats with carpet areas of 797–829 sq ft.
Who is the developer of Triveni Laurel Phase I?
Dynamic Group, with 8 projects tracked on Mumbai Property Exchange.
What configurations are available at Triveni Laurel Phase I?
Triveni Laurel Phase I offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Triveni Laurel Phase I?
The last known price per sq.ft. at Triveni Laurel Phase I was ₹6000 (historical; project is sold out/delivered).
How many new projects are coming up in Kalyan?
163 MahaRERA-registered projects in Kalyan are due for possession between 2026 and 2030, as per MahaRERA registrations. Timelines can change.
What metro and infrastructure is near Triveni Laurel Phase I?
Mumbai-Nagpur Samruddhi Mahamarg — opened 2026, 0.7 km away; Line 5 Orange — under construction · due 2027, 1.0 km away; Line 12 Orange — under construction · due 2026, 1.0 km away; Mumbai-Delhi Expressway (Vadodara link) — under construction · due 2028, 1.6 km away. Timelines are as announced and can change.
What amenities are available at Triveni Laurel Phase I?
Triveni Laurel Phase I offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Kid's play area, POP finished walls, and more.
📊 Property Rates in Kalyan
🏘️ Properties in Kalyan
Are you the developer and see something wrong? Report a correction on WhatsApp — we verify and update.










