List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517✓ RERA-verified project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp

A N Hill View

Nerul, Plot No.69/70, Sector 27

Sold Out Residential
WhatsApp Call
Main Image — photo 1
20th May 2011 — photo 2
19 Jan 2012 — photo 3
4.7.2012 — photo 4
30 June 2012 — photo 5
Google Earth — photo 6
25 Oct 2012 — photo 7
Floor Plan — photo 8
Floor Plan — photo 9
Floor Plan — photo 10
Floor Plan — photo 11
Floor Plan — photo 12
Floor Plan — photo 13
Floor Plan — photo 14
Floor Plan — photo 15
1 / 15

Quick facts

Status
Sold Out
Floors
14
Type
Residential
Zone Avg Rate
₹18,805/sq.ft · 212 projects
Developer
A N Developers
Location
Nerul, Plot No.69/70, Sector 27

Project overview

Location
Nerul
Sub-Location
Plot No.69/70, Sector 27
Status
Sold Out
Type
Residential
Floors
14

How prices stack up in Nerul

From MPE live listings · your own data
Resale
₹41,666/sq.ft
median · 5 listings
Rent
₹305.2/sq.ft/mo
2 BHK ~₹75,000/mo
Gross rental yield
8.8% / yr
rent vs resale value

Medians from MPE listings over the last 18 months. See the Mumbai price index ›

MPE insight
Timing can matter as much as location
Mumbai is supply-constrained, so the best pricing and unit choice often go early — well before the launch advertising. If you’re serious about a project, it pays to know where it is in its cycle. Read the guide ›
Ask MPE on WhatsApp

Project description

Project details

About the project

About the location

🗺️ Proximity & Distances

✈️
Airport
25 min
🚆
Railway Station
15 min

Project ratings

3.0
★ ★ ★ ☆ ☆
Building
5.6
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Location
6.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Amenities
5.3
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Legal
5.5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
Value for Money

A N Developers

Developer: A N Developers

Other projects by A N Developers

GoodLuck Heights, TalojaClassic Tower, TalojaRasberry, TalojaA R Pearl, UlweS M Paradise, TalojaN S View, Taloja
Browse all projects in Nerul →

🏊 Amenities & Features (4 amenities)

Interior (2)
🏠 POP finished walls🏠 Vitrified flooring
Kitchen (1)
🪨 Granite Platform
General (1)
✨ None

Floor plans & site plans

🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos

Other Projects in Nerul

Approximate pricing — area & bedrooms

TypeCarpet AreaIndicative PriceApprox. ₹/sqft
⚠️ Disclaimer: All prices listed above are approximate and indicative only, sourced from publicly available information. Final pricing is determined and communicated exclusively by the Developer at their registered office. Mumbai Property Exchange makes no warranty regarding accuracy and accepts no liability — no queries on pricing shall be entertained.

🧭 Project Compass

How far is A N Hill View from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.

🧮 Financial Tools

💰 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI
Loan Amount
Total Interest

🔄 Rent vs Buy

Should you rent or buy in Nerul? Compare monthly costs.

Monthly Rent Cost
Monthly Buy Cost (EMI)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

What configurations are available at A N Hill View ?

A N Hill View offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.

Who is the developer of A N Hill View ?

A N Hill View is developed by A N Developers.

What amenities are available at A N Hill View ?

A N Hill View offers amenities including POP finished walls, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, and more.

Where is A N Hill View located?

A N Hill View is located in Nerul, Mumbai.

📊 Property Rates in Nerul

⏳ Loading market data...

🏘️ Properties in Nerul

⏳ Loading properties in Nerul...
🚀 My Home Journey📊 Property Rates💰 Budget Planner📊 Capital Gains
🎯 AI Matchmaker
Tell us what you want in Nerul — get matched
RERA-verified options on WhatsApp. No spam, no fakes.
Our advisor replies on WhatsApp within 2 working hours (9am–8pm IST).
Sponsored
New launch
Codename Capital World, Thane West
New launch in Thane West — ₹14,382/sq.ft
View project ›

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If need urgent details +91 98200 30685 for further details.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.
👋 Looking for the right project? Let me help you find it!
🏗️
MPE Project Advisor
● Online now