.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Sigma Garnet
| Developer | Sigma Realtors |
|---|---|
| Location | Dadar West, Bhavani Shankar Road, Mumbai |
| RERA Number | P51900023487 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 54 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹76,666/sq.ft. (57 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Sigma Realtors
Developer: Sigma Realtors
🏗️ Other Projects by Sigma Realtors
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
🏊 Amenities & Features (37 amenities)
Other Projects in Dadar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 769 sq.ft. | 3.59Cr ++ | — |
| 4 BHK | 1636 sq.ft. | 7.0 Cr ++ | ₹42,787/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Sigma Garnet from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dadar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Sigma Garnet?
The RERA registration number for Sigma Garnet is P51900023487. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Sigma Garnet?
Sigma Garnet offers 2 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Sigma Garnet?
Prices at Sigma Garnet start from approximately 3.59Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
When is the possession date for Sigma Garnet?
The expected possession date for Sigma Garnet is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Sigma Garnet?
Sigma Garnet is developed by Sigma Realtors.
What amenities are available at Sigma Garnet?
Sigma Garnet offers amenities including 24x7 Security, Air Conditioned Lobby, Builder Finish, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Sigma Garnet located?
Sigma Garnet is located in Dadar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Colo Color Private Limited

.webp)