.webp?width=800&height=600&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
📋 Quick Facts: Avhad Oasis
| Developer | Avhad Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Dadar West, Bal Govind Das Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹47,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900077721 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2027 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 21 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Avhad Group
Developer: Avhad Group
No other projects found for this builder.
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)
.webp?width=400&height=300&mode=crop&anchor=topcenter)
🏊 Amenities & Features (9 amenities)
Other Projects in Dadar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 703 sq.ft. | 3.31 Cr ++ | ₹47,083/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 753 sq.ft. | 3.54 Cr ++ | ₹47,011/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Avhad Oasis from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dadar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Avhad Oasis?
The RERA registration number for Avhad Oasis is P51900077721. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Avhad Oasis?
Avhad Oasis offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Avhad Oasis?
Prices at Avhad Oasis start from approximately 3.31 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Avhad Oasis?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Avhad Oasis is ₹47000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Avhad Oasis?
The expected possession date for Avhad Oasis is Dec 2027.
Who is the developer of Avhad Oasis?
Avhad Oasis is developed by Avhad Group.
What amenities are available at Avhad Oasis?
Avhad Oasis offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Avhad Oasis located?
Avhad Oasis is located in Dadar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Hrub Builders Llp