📋 Quick Facts: Crystal Heights
| Developer | Nettheim Builders |
|---|---|
| Location | Dadar East, Parsee Colony, Tilak Road, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹34,500/sq.ft. |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹42,713/sq.ft. (51 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Nettheim Builders
📸 Project Gallery (4 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Dadar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 465 sq.ft. | 1.62 Cr ++ | ₹34,838/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 690 sq.ft. | 2.41 Cr ++ | ₹34,927/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 930 sq.ft. | 3.25 Cr ++ | ₹34,946/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Crystal Heights from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Dadar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What configurations are available at Crystal Heights ?
Crystal Heights offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Crystal Heights ?
Prices at Crystal Heights start from approximately 1.62 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Crystal Heights ?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Crystal Heights is ₹34500. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Crystal Heights ?
The expected possession date for Crystal Heights is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Crystal Heights ?
Crystal Heights is developed by Nettheim Builders .
Where is Crystal Heights located?
Crystal Heights is located in Dadar East, Mumbai.