📋 Quick Facts: El Signora
| Developer | Paradigm Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Off Lokhandwala Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Mumbai, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,333/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800005086 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 23 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Paradigm Realty
📸 Project Gallery (23 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (19 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1½ BHK | 600 sq.ft. | 1.88 cr All in | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is El Signora from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for El Signora?
The RERA registration number for El Signora is P51800005086. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at El Signora?
El Signora offers 1½ BHK configurations.
What is the price range at El Signora?
Prices at El Signora start from approximately 1.88 cr All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at El Signora?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at El Signora is ₹31333. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of El Signora?
El Signora is developed by Paradigm Realty.
What amenities are available at El Signora?
El Signora offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Grand entrance lobby, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, and more.
Where is El Signora located?
El Signora is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Paras Builders (1985)

.webp)