📋 Quick Facts: Mass Ionics
| Developer | Mass Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri West, Dhobi Galli, S N Patil Marg ,Opp Navarang Cinema, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,700/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800027417 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 17 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,580/sq.ft. (344 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Mass Group
Developer: Mass Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Mass Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 318 sq.ft. | 97.85 L ++ | — |
| 1 BHK | 372 sq.ft. | 1.14 Cr ++ | ₹30,645/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 511 sq.ft. | 1.57 Cr ++ | ₹30,724/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 523 sq.ft. | 1.61 Cr ++ | ₹30,783/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mass Ionics from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mass Ionics?
The RERA registration number for Mass Ionics is P51800027417. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mass Ionics?
Mass Ionics offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mass Ionics?
Prices at Mass Ionics start from approximately 97.85 L ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mass Ionics?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mass Ionics is ₹30700. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Mass Ionics?
The expected possession date for Mass Ionics is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Mass Ionics?
Mass Ionics is developed by Mass Group.
What amenities are available at Mass Ionics?
Mass Ionics offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Gymnasium, Air Conditioners, Intercom/CCTV, Air Conditioners, Intercom/CCTV, Modular Kitchen, and more.
Where is Mass Ionics located?
Mass Ionics is located in Andheri West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
MASS BUILDSQUARE STRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

.webp)