📋 Quick Facts: Mahindra Vicino
| Developer | Mahindra Lifespaces |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, Village Gundavali, SUREN ROAD, Off, Western Express Highway, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹32,295/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800022067 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 14 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,488/sq.ft. (340 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Mahindra Lifespaces
📸 Project Gallery (28 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (19 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 494 sq.ft. | 1.61 Cr | ₹32,591/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 667 sq.ft. | 2.18 Cr | ₹32,683/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 773 sq.ft. | 2.55 Cr | ₹32,988/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 813 sq.ft. | 2.61 Cr | ₹32,103/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 942 sq.ft. | 3.04 Cr | ₹32,271/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1295 sq.ft. | 4.10 Cr | ₹31,660/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1322 sq.ft. | 4.20 Cr | ₹31,770/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Mahindra Vicino from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Mahindra Vicino?
The RERA registration number for Mahindra Vicino is P51800022067. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Mahindra Vicino?
Mahindra Vicino offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Mahindra Vicino?
Prices at Mahindra Vicino start from approximately 1.61 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Mahindra Vicino?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Mahindra Vicino is ₹32295. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Mahindra Vicino?
Mahindra Vicino is developed by Mahindra Lifespaces.
What amenities are available at Mahindra Vicino?
Mahindra Vicino offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Balcony, Club House, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Dry Areas, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Mahindra Vicino located?
Mahindra Vicino is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited