List PropertyWhatsApp
New Projects🗺️ Projects MapBuy a FlatRent a FlatCommercialBuilders & DevelopersWhy UsRERA SearchLocalitiesTools & CalculatorsNRI HubNews+ List Your Property💬 WhatsApp Us
Mumbai property advisory & dataOperating since 1995✓ MahaRERA A51800043517Source-labelled project dataWe reply in minutes on WhatsApp
BetaThis building page is in testing. If any detail looks incorrect, please let us know and we’ll fix it.Report an issue

Tricity Pristine

Ready building · resale & lease in Kharghar

Kharghar, Sector 10, Next to Tulsi Kamal Building

Sold Out Residential
Completed/historical project — current inventory unconfirmed

Ask an advisor to check current resale or rental availability.

Source stage: Sold Out · mapped resale: 0 · mapped rental: 0 · primary status: recorded
WhatsApp Call
Main Image — photo 1
Google Earth — photo 2
23 Nov 2012 — photo 3
18th Oct 2013 — photo 4
Tricity - Under Construction Picture — photo 5
Floor Plan — photo 6
Floor Plan — photo 7
Floor Plan — photo 8
Floor Plan — photo 9
Floor Plan — photo 10
Floor Plan — photo 11
Floor Plan — photo 12
Main Image — photo 13
Kitchen — photo 14
Floor Plan — photo 15
1 / 15

Quick facts

Price
₹7,700/sq.ft
Status
Sold Out
Floors
14
Type
Residential
Zone Avg Rate
₹18,883/sq.ft · 213 projects
Developer
Tricity Inspired Realty
Location
Kharghar, Sector 10, Next to Tulsi Kamal Building

Building overview

Location
Kharghar
Sub-Location
Sector 10, Next to Tulsi Kamal Building
Status
Sold Out
Rate
₹7,700/sqft
Type
Residential
Floors
14

How prices stack up in Kharghar

From MPE live listings · your own data
Resale
₹26,246/sq.ft
median · 3 listings

Medians from MPE listings over the last 18 months. See the Mumbai price index ›

MPE insight
Timing can matter as much as location
Mumbai is supply-constrained, so the best pricing and unit choice often go early — well before the launch advertising. If you’re serious about a project, it pays to know where it is in its cycle. Read the guide ›
Ask MPE on WhatsApp

Building description

Building details

About the building

About the location

Building remarks

🗺️ Proximity & Distances

🚆
Railway Station
5 mins

Building ratings

3.0
★ ★ ★ ☆ ☆
Building
4.2
★ ★ ★ ★ ☆
Location
4.9
★ ★ ★ ★ ☆
Amenities
4.7
★ ★ ★ ★ ☆
Legal
4.3
★ ★ ★ ★ ☆
Value for Money

Tricity Inspired Realty

Developer: Tricity Inspired Realty

More by Tricity Inspired Realty

Tricity Crest, New PanvelTricity Waterfront, KalamboliGalaxy Maplewoods, AiroliTricity Natraj, ChemburTricity Aspire, KhargharTricity Aura, KalamboliTricity Bayview, KalamboliTricity Heritage, New PanvelTricity Eros, KhargharTricity Bliss, UlweTricity Montview, SanpadaTricity Natraj, Chembur
Browse all projects in Kharghar →

🏊 Amenities & Features (13 amenities)

Common (6)
🏛️ Club House🏢 Grand entrance lobby🏋️ Gymnasium🎮 Indoor Games🧒 Kid's play area⚡ Power Backup
Interior (5)
🏠 Imported Sanitary Fittings🏠 Intercom/CCTV🏠 POP finished walls🏠 Video Door Phones🏠 Vitrified flooring
Kitchen (2)
🪨 Granite Platform🍳 Kitchen Cabinets

Floor plans & site plans

🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos

Other buildings in Kharghar

Approximate pricing — area & bedrooms

TypeCarpet AreaIndicative PriceApprox. ₹/sqft
2 BHK731 sq.ft.
2 BHK738 sq.ft.
3 BHK929 sq.ft.
Terrace Flat836 sq.ft.
⚠️ Disclaimer: All prices listed above are approximate and indicative only, sourced from publicly available information. Final pricing is determined and communicated exclusively by the Developer at their registered office. Mumbai Property Exchange makes no warranty regarding accuracy and accepts no liability — no queries on pricing shall be entertained.

🧭 Building Compass

How far is Tricity Pristine from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.

🧮 Financial Tools

💰 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI
Loan Amount
Total Interest

🔄 Rent vs Buy

Should you rent or buy in Kharghar? Compare monthly costs.

Monthly Rent Cost
Monthly Buy Cost (EMI)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

What configurations are available at Tricity Pristine?

Tricity Pristine offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, Terrace Flat configurations.

What is the price per sq.ft. at Tricity Pristine?

The last known price per sq.ft. at Tricity Pristine was ₹7700 (historical; project is sold out/delivered).

Who is the developer of Tricity Pristine?

Tricity Pristine is developed by Tricity Inspired Realty.

What amenities are available at Tricity Pristine?

Tricity Pristine offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, Kitchen Cabinets, and more.

Where is Tricity Pristine located?

Tricity Pristine is located in Kharghar, Mumbai.

📊 Property Rates in Kharghar

₹7,700/sqft
This Project Rate
⏳ Loading market data...

🏘️ Properties in Kharghar

⏳ Loading properties in Kharghar...
🚀 My Home Journey📊 Property Rates💰 Budget Planner📊 Capital Gains
🎯 AI Matchmaker
Tell us what you want in Kharghar — get matched
RERA-verified options on WhatsApp. No spam, no fakes.
Our advisor replies on WhatsApp within 2 working hours (9am–8pm IST).
Sponsored
New launch
Codename Capital World, Thane West
New launch in Thane West — ₹14,382/sq.ft
View project ›

📰 Latest Mumbai Property News

View all news →
CallWhatsApp
✉️

Get in Touch

Our team will connect with you shortly

+91
🔒 Your details are secure with us
⚡ If need urgent details +91 98200 30685 for further details.
This website is for the use of Actual Home Buyers/Renters and Owners and Property Investors only.
👋 Looking for the right project? Let me help you find it!
🏗️
MPE Project Advisor
● Online now