📋 Quick Facts: Tycoons Ruby
| Developer | Tycoons Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Kalyan, Kalyan Godrej Hills, Behind D-mart, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹11,030/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700049321 |
| Possession Date | 2024 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 18 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹14,093/sq.ft. (67 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Tycoons Group
Developer: Tycoons Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Tycoons Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
Other Projects in Kalyan
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 615 sq.ft. | 68 Lacs All in | — |
| 3 BHK | 980 sq.ft. | 1.05 Cr All in | — |
| 4 BHK | 1325 sq.ft. | 1.50 Cr All in | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Tycoons Ruby from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Kalyan? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Tycoons Ruby?
The RERA registration number for Tycoons Ruby is P51700049321. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Tycoons Ruby?
Tycoons Ruby offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Tycoons Ruby?
Prices at Tycoons Ruby start from approximately 68 Lacs All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Tycoons Ruby?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Tycoons Ruby is ₹11030. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Tycoons Ruby?
The expected possession date for Tycoons Ruby is 2024.
Who is the developer of Tycoons Ruby?
Tycoons Ruby is developed by Tycoons Group.
What amenities are available at Tycoons Ruby?
Tycoons Ruby offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Intercom/CCTV, Video Door Phones, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, Security Help Desk, and more.
Where is Tycoons Ruby located?
Tycoons Ruby is located in Kalyan, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
M/S. Milestone Space