📋 Quick Facts: Adi Darsshan
| Developer | Promesa Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Lower Parel, N M Joshi Marg, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹39,600/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51900047289 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2026 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 20 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹69,728/sq.ft. (86 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Promesa Realty
Developer: Promesa Realty
🏗️ Other Projects by Promesa Realty
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

Other Projects in Lower Parel
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 396 sq.ft. | 1.56 Cr ++ | ₹39,393/sqft |
| 1 BHK | 414 sq.ft. | 1.63 Cr ++ | ₹39,371/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Adi Darsshan from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Lower Parel? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Adi Darsshan?
The RERA registration number for Adi Darsshan is P51900047289. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Adi Darsshan?
Adi Darsshan offers 1 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Adi Darsshan?
Prices at Adi Darsshan start from approximately 1.56 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Adi Darsshan?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Adi Darsshan is ₹39600. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Adi Darsshan?
The expected possession date for Adi Darsshan is Dec 2026.
Who is the developer of Adi Darsshan?
Adi Darsshan is developed by Promesa Realty.
Where is Adi Darsshan located?
Adi Darsshan is located in Lower Parel, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Adi Realtors