📋 Quick Facts: Avant Heritage Tower 2
| Developer | Avant Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Jogeshwari, Digambar Mhaskar Marg, Off R.R Thakur Road, Beside Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,009/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800015537 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 23 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,450/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Avant Group
📸 Project Gallery (13 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (20 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Jogeshwari
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 411 sq.ft. | 1.28 Cr All In | — |
| 1 BHK | 492 sq.ft. | 1.53 Cr All In | — |
| 1 BHK | 553 sq.ft. | 1.71 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 598 sq.ft. | 1.85 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 677 sq.ft. | 2.10 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 682 sq.ft. | 2.11 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Avant Heritage Tower 2 from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Jogeshwari? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Avant Heritage Tower 2?
The RERA registration number for Avant Heritage Tower 2 is P51800015537. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Avant Heritage Tower 2?
Avant Heritage Tower 2 offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Avant Heritage Tower 2?
Prices at Avant Heritage Tower 2 start from approximately 1.28 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Avant Heritage Tower 2?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Avant Heritage Tower 2 is ₹31009. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Avant Heritage Tower 2?
Avant Heritage Tower 2 is developed by Avant Group.
What amenities are available at Avant Heritage Tower 2?
Avant Heritage Tower 2 offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Avant Heritage Tower 2 located?