📋 Quick Facts: Blumen
| Developer | Dotom Realty |
|---|---|
| Location | Vikhroli, Hazari Baug, Off LBS Marg Behind Cipla, Nr, Station Vikhroli (West), Mumbai |
| Price | ₹30,087/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800013365 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2023 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 22 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,881/sq.ft. (228 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Dotom Realty
📸 Project Gallery (12 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

🎥 Project Videos
Other Projects in Vikhroli
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 430 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr All in | — |
| 1 BHK | 450 sq.ft. | 135 Cr All in | — |
| 2 BHK | 584 sq.ft. | 1.75 Cr All in | — |
| 2 BHK | 612 sq.ft. | 1.84 Cr All in | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Blumen from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Vikhroli? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Blumen?
The RERA registration number for Blumen is P51800013365. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Blumen?
Blumen offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Blumen?
Prices at Blumen start from approximately 1.30 Cr All in (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Blumen?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Blumen is ₹30087. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Blumen?
The expected possession date for Blumen is Dec 2023.
Who is the developer of Blumen?
Blumen is developed by Dotom Realty.
What amenities are available at Blumen?
Blumen offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Health Club, Vitrified flooring, Granite Platform, Modular Kitchen, Multi Purpose Hall, and more.
Where is Blumen located?
Blumen is located in Vikhroli, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Saur Jagat