📋 Quick Facts: Goldstar Decent Homes
| Developer | Goldstar Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Mira Road, Survey No. 104, Next to NG Paradise, Near GCC Club, Off Mira Bhayander Road, Mira Road East, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹18,823/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700000053 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 11 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹16,117/sq.ft. (68 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Goldstar Group
Developer: Goldstar Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Goldstar Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (10 amenities)
Other Projects in Mira Road
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 850 sq.ft. | 1.60 Cr | ₹18,823/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Goldstar Decent Homes from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Mira Road? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Goldstar Decent Homes?
The RERA registration number for Goldstar Decent Homes is P51700000053. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Goldstar Decent Homes?
Goldstar Decent Homes offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Goldstar Decent Homes?
Prices at Goldstar Decent Homes start from approximately 1.60 Cr (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Goldstar Decent Homes?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Goldstar Decent Homes is ₹18823. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Goldstar Decent Homes?
Goldstar Decent Homes is developed by Goldstar Group.
What amenities are available at Goldstar Decent Homes?
Goldstar Decent Homes offers amenities including Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Kid's play area, Imported Sanitary Fittings, Intercom/CCTV, POP finished walls, Granite Platform, and more.
Where is Goldstar Decent Homes located?
Goldstar Decent Homes is located in Mira Road, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Goldstar Sankalp Construction