📋 Quick Facts: Milan Bliss
| Developer | Milan Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Andheri East, New Nagardas Cross Road,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹32,465/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800046482 |
| Possession Date | Feb 2025 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Milan Group
Developer: Milan Group
🏗️ Other Projects by Milan Group
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
Other Projects in Andheri East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 637 sq.ft. | 2.07 Cr ++ | ₹32,496/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 694 sq.ft. | 2.25 Cr ++ | ₹32,420/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 745 sq.ft. | 2.42 Cr ++ | ₹32,483/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 918 sq.ft. | 2.98 Cr ++ | ₹32,461/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Milan Bliss from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Andheri East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Milan Bliss?
The RERA registration number for Milan Bliss is P51800046482. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Milan Bliss?
Milan Bliss offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Milan Bliss?
Prices at Milan Bliss start from approximately 2.07 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Milan Bliss?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Milan Bliss is ₹32465. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Milan Bliss?
The expected possession date for Milan Bliss is Feb 2025.
Who is the developer of Milan Bliss?
Milan Bliss is developed by Milan Group.
What amenities are available at Milan Bliss?
Milan Bliss offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Grand entrance lobby, High speed elevators, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Milan Bliss located?
Milan Bliss is located in Andheri East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Milan Interbuilt Private Limited