📋 Quick Facts: PSK Aura
| Developer | PSK Group |
|---|---|
| Location | Ghatkopar East, Ramanaray Narkar marg, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹35,720/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800080013 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹31,895/sq.ft. (225 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by PSK Group
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (12 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Ghatkopar East
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 605 sq.ft. | 2.27 Cr ++ | — |
| 2 BHK | 725 sq.ft. | 2.53 Cr ++ | ₹34,896/sqft |
| 2 BHK | 785 sq.ft. | 2.89 Cr ++ | ₹36,815/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 945 sq.ft. | 3.25 Cr ++ | ₹34,391/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 975 sq.ft. | 3.34 Cr ++ | ₹34,256/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1220 sq.ft. | 4.39 Cr ++ | ₹35,983/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1230 sq.ft. | 4.45 CR ++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is PSK Aura from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Ghatkopar East? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for PSK Aura?
The RERA registration number for PSK Aura is P51800080013. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at PSK Aura?
PSK Aura offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at PSK Aura?
Prices at PSK Aura start from approximately 2.27 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at PSK Aura?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at PSK Aura is ₹35720. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of PSK Aura?
PSK Aura is developed by PSK Group.
What amenities are available at PSK Aura?
PSK Aura offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Intercom/CCTV, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is PSK Aura located?
PSK Aura is located in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Triumph Realty