📋 Quick Facts: Solus
| Developer | Hiranandani Estates Thane |
|---|---|
| Location | Thane West, 12 floor Hiranandani Estate, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹34,436/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51700000193 |
| Possession Date | 2024 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 26 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹24,410/sq.ft. (124 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
🏢 Hiranandani Estates Thane
Developer: Hiranandani Estates Thane
🏗️ Other Projects by Hiranandani Estates Thane
📸 Project Gallery (1 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (8 amenities)
Other Projects in Thane West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 356 sq.ft. | 1.23 Cr ++ | ₹34,550/sqft | |
| 377 sq.ft. | 1.30 Cr ++ | ₹34,482/sqft | |
| 402 sq.ft. | 1.38 Cr ++ | ₹34,328/sqft | |
| 413 sq.ft. | 1.42 Cr ++ | ₹34,382/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Solus from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Thane West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Solus?
The RERA registration number for Solus is P51700000193. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What is the price range at Solus?
Prices at Solus start from approximately 1.23 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Solus?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Solus is ₹34436. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Solus?
The expected possession date for Solus is 2024.
Who is the developer of Solus?
Solus is developed by Hiranandani Estates Thane.
What amenities are available at Solus?
Solus offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Power Backup, Air Conditioners, Aluminium Sliding Windows, Concealed Plumbing, Multi Purpose Hall, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Solus located?
Solus is located in Thane West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Roma Builders Private Limited