📋 Quick Facts: Arkade Serene
| Developer | Arkade Developers |
|---|---|
| Location | Malad West, Sunder Nagar, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹28,807/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800029961 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 21 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Arkade Developers
📸 Project Gallery (4 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (17 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Malad West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 604 sq.ft. | 1.74 Cr ++ | ₹28,807/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Arkade Serene from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Malad West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Arkade Serene?
The RERA registration number for Arkade Serene is P51800029961. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Arkade Serene?
Arkade Serene offers 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Arkade Serene?
Prices at Arkade Serene start from approximately 1.74 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Arkade Serene?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Arkade Serene is ₹28807. Actual rates may vary.
Who is the developer of Arkade Serene?
Arkade Serene is developed by Arkade Developers.
What amenities are available at Arkade Serene?
Arkade Serene offers amenities including Air Conditioned Lobby, Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Air Conditioners, Imported Sanitary Fittings, POP finished walls, Kitchen Cabinets, Modular Kitchen, and more.
Where is Arkade Serene located?
Arkade Serene is located in Malad West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Arkade Developers Private Limited