📋 Quick Facts: Ashirwad Avenue
| Developer | Dhariwal Construction India Pvt.Ltd. |
|---|---|
| Location | Goregaon West, Road No.16, Nr, Prabhodhan Library, Siddhart Nagar,, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹31,000/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800078752 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Status | Under Construction |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 23 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹30,481/sq.ft. (350 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Dhariwal Construction India Pvt.Ltd.
Developer: Dhariwal Construction India Pvt.Ltd.
🏗️ Other Projects by Dhariwal Construction India Pvt.Ltd.
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (11 amenities)
📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Goregaon West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BHK | 412 sq.ft. | 1.28 Cr All In | — |
| 2 BHK | 533 sq.ft. | 1.65 Cr All In | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Ashirwad Avenue from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Goregaon West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Ashirwad Avenue?
The RERA registration number for Ashirwad Avenue is P51800078752. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Ashirwad Avenue?
Ashirwad Avenue offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Ashirwad Avenue?
Prices at Ashirwad Avenue start from approximately 1.28 Cr All In (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Ashirwad Avenue?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Ashirwad Avenue is ₹31000. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Ashirwad Avenue?
The expected possession date for Ashirwad Avenue is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Ashirwad Avenue?
Ashirwad Avenue is developed by Dhariwal Construction India Pvt.Ltd..
What amenities are available at Ashirwad Avenue?
Ashirwad Avenue offers amenities including Club House, Gymnasium, Indoor Games, Concealed Plumbing, Concealed Wiring, Marble flooring, Granite Platform, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Ashirwad Avenue located?
Ashirwad Avenue is located in Goregaon West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Dhariwal Developers (India) Private Limited