📋 Quick Facts: Ekta Verve
| Developer | Ekta World |
|---|---|
| Location | Khar West, 16th Rd. Opposite Ekta Eros, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹74,808/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | P51800021089 |
| Possession Date | Nov 2023 |
| Project Status | Sold Out |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 16 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
🏗️ Other Projects by Ekta World
📸 Project Gallery (6 images)

🏊 Amenities & Features (15 amenities)
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Khar West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BHK | 1175 sq.ft. | 8.79 Cr++ | — |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Ekta Verve from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Khar West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Ekta Verve?
The RERA registration number for Ekta Verve is P51800021089. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Ekta Verve?
Ekta Verve offers 3 BHK configurations.
What is the price range at Ekta Verve?
Prices at Ekta Verve start from approximately 8.79 Cr++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Ekta Verve?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Ekta Verve is ₹74808. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Ekta Verve?
The expected possession date for Ekta Verve is Nov 2023.
Who is the developer of Ekta Verve?
Ekta Verve is developed by Ekta World.
What amenities are available at Ekta Verve?
Ekta Verve offers amenities including Club House, Grand entrance lobby, Gymnasium, Air Conditioners, Intercom/CCTV, Video Door Phones, Modular Kitchen, Reception Desk, and more.
Where is Ekta Verve located?
Ekta Verve is located in Khar West, Mumbai.
📋 MahaRERA Project Details
Ekta World Private Limited