📋 Quick Facts: Ekta Victoria
| Developer | Ekta World |
|---|---|
| Location | Bandra West, St Alexius Rd, Mumbai |
| Price | ₹78,715/sq.ft. |
| RERA Number | PR1180002502359 |
| Possession Date | Dec 2028 |
| Project Type | Residential |
| Floors | 10 |
| Zone Average Rate | ₹49,655/sq.ft. (343 projects in zone) |
Project Overview
📝 Project Description
🏗️ Project Details
⭐ Project Ratings
🏢 Ekta World
Developer: Ekta World
🏗️ Other Projects by Ekta World
📸 Project Gallery (2 images)

📄 E-Brochures & Documents
🔒 Share your details to receive brochures directly on WhatsApp.
📐 Floor Plans & Site Plans
🔒 Share your details to receive floor plans directly on WhatsApp.

Other Projects in Bandra West
📐 Approximate Pricing — Area & Bedrooms
| Type | Carpet Area | Indicative Price | Approx. ₹/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 BHK | 890 sq.ft. | 6.67 Cr ++ | ₹74,943/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1186 sq.ft. | 8.89 Cr ++ | ₹74,957/sqft |
| 3 BHK | 1242 sq.ft. | 9.31 Cr ++ | ₹74,959/sqft |
| Penthouse | 5100 sq.ft. | 45.9 Cr ++ | ₹90,000/sqft |
🧭 Project Compass
How far is Ekta Victoria from your daily life? Add your anchors to see commute times.
🧮 Financial Tools
💰 EMI Calculator
🔄 Rent vs Buy
Should you rent or buy in Bandra West? Compare monthly costs.
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RERA number for Ekta Victoria?
The RERA registration number for Ekta Victoria is PR1180002502359. You can verify this on the MahaRERA website.
What configurations are available at Ekta Victoria?
Ekta Victoria offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, Penthouse configurations.
What is the price range at Ekta Victoria?
Prices at Ekta Victoria start from approximately 6.67 Cr ++ (indicative only). Contact the developer for final pricing.
What is the price per sq.ft. at Ekta Victoria?
The approximate price per sq.ft. at Ekta Victoria is ₹78715. Actual rates may vary.
When is the possession date for Ekta Victoria?
The expected possession date for Ekta Victoria is Dec 2028.
Who is the developer of Ekta Victoria?
Ekta Victoria is developed by Ekta World.
Where is Ekta Victoria located?
Ekta Victoria is located in Bandra West, Mumbai.